바로가기 메뉴
본문 바로가기
대메뉴 바로가기

VIDEO

RANKING

  • TOTAL

GAISF

1 TKMTKM 8 7 4 19
2 KORKOR 7 7 17 31
3 MGLMGL 7 5 6 18
4 KGZKGZ 7 3 6 16
5 KAZKAZ 5 5 6 16
6 FRAFRA 5 5 2 12
7 HKGHKG 4 5 7 16
8 MASMAS 4 5 2 11
9 THATHA 3 2 5 10
10 JPNJPN 3 2 3 8

Martial Arts

Belt Wrestling

Place
Hoam 2nd Gymnasium
Period
  • 9.2(Mon)10:00~14:00 / 16:00~18:00
  • 9.3(Tue)10:00~12:00 / 16:00~18:00

Judo

Place
Chungju Gymnasium
Period
  • 9.4(Wed)09:00~13:30 / 15:30~18:00
  • 9.5(Thu)09:00~12:00 / 14:00~15:30

Taekwondo

Place
Chungju Gymnasium
Period
  • 9.1(Sun)10:30~11:00 / 14:00~17:00
  • 9.2(Mon)10:00~11:30 / 14:00~16:00
  • 9.3(Tue)15:30~17:30

Aikido

Place
Konkuk University Gymnasium
Period
  • 8.31(Sat)15:00~18:00
  • 9.1(Sun)10:00~12:30

Ju-Jitsu

Place
Konkuk University Gymnasium
Period
  • 8.30(Fri)10:00~14:00
  • 8.31(Sat)10:00~14:00
  • 9.1(Sun)15:00~17:00
  • 9.2(Mon)10:00~11:30 / 15:00~16:30

Muaythai

Place
Hoam Gymnasium
Period
  • 8.30(Fri)10:00~12:00 / 14:00~16:00
  • 8.31(Sat)09:00~12:00 / 14:00~16:00
  • 9.1(Sun)14:00~18:30

Sambo

Place
Hoam 2nd Gymnasium
Period
  • 9.4(Wed)10:00~13:30 / 16:00~19:30
  • 9.5(Thu)10:00~13:30 / 15:00~19:00

Savate

Place
Hoam Gymnasium
Period
  • 9.5(Thu)09:00~12:00 / 13:00~18:30
  • 9.6(Fri)09:00~12:00 / 13:00~16:30

Wushu

Place
Hoam 2nd Gymnasium
Period
  • 8.31(Sat)09:00~12:00 / 13:00~18:00
  • 9.1(Sun)09:00~11:30 / 14:00~19:00

Kabaddi

Place
Chungju City National Sports Center for the disabled
Period
  • 8.30(Fri)09:00~12:00 / 14:00~17:00
  • 8.31(Sat)09:00~12:00 / 15:00~17:00
  • 9.1(Sun)13:00~15:30

Kurash

Place
Korea Transportation University Gymnasium
Period
  • 9.2(Mon)10:00~12:00 / 14:00~18:30
  • 9.3(Tue)10:00~12:00 / 14:00~18:30
  • 9.4(Wed)10:00~12:00 / 14:00~16:30

Pencak Silat

Place
Chungju City National Sports Center for the disabled
Period
  • 9.2(Mon)09:00~12:00 / 14:00~18:00
  • 9.3(Tue)09:30~12:20 / 14:00~18:00
  • 9.4(Wed)09:30~12:30 / 13:30~15:00

Korean Hapkido

Place
Korea Transportation University Gymnasium
Period
  • 9.5(Thu)09:30~11:30 / 13:00~17:30
  • 9.6(Fri)09:00~11:30 / 13:00~15:30

Horseback Archery

Place
Sokcho Yeongrang Lake Hwarangdo Experience Hall
Period
  • 8.29(Thu)14:00~18:00
  • 8.30(Fri)09:00~18:00
  • 8.31(Sat)09:00~18:00
  • 9.1(Sun)09:00~16:00

Taekkyeon

Place
Chungju Taekgyeon won
Period
  • 8.30(Fri)09:00~12:00 / 13:00~17:00

Martial Art Record Contest

Place
Chungju World Martial Arts Park
Period
  • 9.4(Wed)10:00~17:00
  • 9.5(Thu)09:00~17:00

Martial Arts Show

Place
Chungju World Martial Arts Park
Period
  • 8.30(Fri)10:00~18:00
  • 9.3(Tue)10:00~19:00
  • 9.4(Wed)18:00~21:00

Ssireum

Place
Chungju City National Sports Center for the disabled
Period
  • 9.5(Thu)10:00~11:30 / 13:30~17:00
  • 9.6(Fri)10:00~11:30 / 13:00~15:30

Tong-Il Moo-Do

Place
Korea Transportation University Gymnasium
Period
  • 8.29(Thu)10:00~13:50 / 14:00~15:30
  • 8.30(Fri)10:00~11:30 / 14:00~16:40

Yongmudo

Place
Korea Transportation University Gymnasium
Period
  • 8.31(Sat)10:00~12:00 / 16:00~18:15
  • 9.1(Sun)10:00~12:00 / 13:30~17:30
000............................

/